Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Marcin Adamczyk Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Ryszard Adamczyk Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Waldemar Banasiński Masters NIEZRZESZONY BROWAR FORTUNA
Małgorzata Bandura Młodziczka MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Roksana Barchan Juniorka Młodsza MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Sebastian Bodreau Młodzik MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Ewa Brożyna Juniorka MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Katarzyna Burek Elita NIEZRZESZONA Ibis Cycles Beastie Racing Korps
Wiktor Chlewicki Młodzik MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Sławomir Cieślik Masters LSKK BEŁCHATÓW / LITYŃSKI
Patryk Dąbski Junior GKK OPTY-MAZOWSZE
Krzysztof Domin Orlik SANGEMINI-TREVIGIANI-MG.K. VIS VEGA
Kuba Dziurski Junior Młodszy MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Jakub Jaworski Młodzik MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Natalia Kaczmarczyk Juniorka Młodsza MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Kacper Kaczmarczyk Młodzik MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Krzysztof Kajtek Młodzik MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Szymon Kogut Masters KS TEAM HUROM MASTERS
Kacper Kozieł Junior Młodszy MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Longin Kusal Masters SKARŻYSKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Kacper Kwiatek Młodzik MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Dawid Lisowski Junior Młodszy MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Szymon Maciejewski Junior Młodszy MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Józef Mańk Orlik WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKI KLUB SPORTOWY
Maciej Noceń Junior GKK OPTY-MAZOWSZE
Kuba Pawlak Młodzik MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Roman Pląsek Masters SKARŻYSKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Natalia Sadowska Młodziczka MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Oskar Sobieraj Młodzik MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Marek Sorbian Masters KS TEAM HUROM MASTERS
Franciszek Sypniewski Młodzik MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Bartosz Ungier Młodzik MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Maciej Wąś Młodzik MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Kacper Więckowski Młodzik MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Katarzyna Zagnińska Juniorka Młodsza MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ