Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Waldemar Banasiński Masters NIEZRZESZONY BROWAR FORTUNA
Małgorzata Bandura Młodziczka ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU
Roksana Barchan Juniorka Młodsza ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU
Mariusz Bilewski Masters MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Sebastian Bodreau Młodzik MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Ewa Brożyna Juniorka MAYDAY TEAM
Patryk Dąbski Orlik WMKS OLSZTYN / FOLTA SILVANT RACING TEAM
Krzysztof Domin Orlik ISEO SERRATURE-RIME-CARNOVALI
Bartosz Jasiński Młodzik DOMIN SPORT
Dominik Jedynak Młodzik DOMIN SPORT
Natalia Kaczmarczyk Juniorka Młodsza KK ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA
Gabriela Kaczmarczyk Młodziczka ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU
Kacper Kaczmarczyk Młodzik MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Krzysztof Kajtek Junior Młodszy MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Szymon Kogut Masters MASTERS OPOCZNO
Paweł Kopek Młodzik DOMIN SPORT
Longin Kusal Masters SKARŻYSKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Marcelina Kuśmierz Młodziczka ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU
Kacper Kwiatek Młodzik MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Dawid Lisowski Junior Młodszy MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Szymon Maciejewski Junior Młodszy MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Józef Mańk Orlik WMKS OLSZTYN / FOLTA SILVANT RACING TEAM
Zuzanna Mysiór Młodziczka ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU
Maciej Noceń Orlik GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Kacper Nowak Młodzik DOMIN SPORT
Jakub Obitko Junior MAYDAY TEAM
Michał Pilarek Młodzik MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Michał Sędzielewski Junior KS POGOŃ PUŁAWY
Oskar Sobieraj Młodzik MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Marek Sorbian Masters KS TEAM HUROM MASTERS
Damian Śpiechowicz Junior Młodszy DOMIN SPORT
Marcin Śpiechowicz Młodzik DOMIN SPORT
Mateusz Śpiechowicz Młodzik DOMIN SPORT
Franciszek Sypniewski Junior Młodszy MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Bartosz Ungier Junior Młodszy MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Kacper Więckowski Młodzik MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Katarzyna Zagnińska Juniorka Młodsza ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ