Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Marcin Adamczyk Masters SKARŻYSKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Ryszard Adamczyk Masters SKARŻYSKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Waldemar Banasiński Masters BROWAR FORTUNA
Anna Banaszek Masters TEAM HUROM MASTERS
Małgorzata Bandura Żak MKS DEK MEBLE CYCLO KORONA KIELCE
Roksana Barchan Młodziczka MKS DEK MEBLE CYCLO KORONA KIELCE
Michał Bińczak Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Karol Biskupski Cyklosport NIEZRZESZONY
Marian Brachaniec Masters KIELECKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Ewa Brożyna Juniorka Młodsza MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Katarzyna Burek Elita AREK BIKE CENTER
Sławomir Cieślik Masters LSKK BEŁCHATÓW
Patryk Dąbski Junior GKK OPTY-MAZOWSZE
Andrzej Domin Masters DOMIN SPORT
Krzysztof Domin Junior KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
Radosław Dudek Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Kuba Dziurski Młodzik MKS DEK MEBLE CYCLO KORONA KIELCE
Andrzej Erbel Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Bogusław Fortuna Masters STRZELEC CHROBRY CHROBERZ
Paweł Gładyś Cyklosport KS TEAM HUROM MASTERS
Jakub Głuszko Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Henryk Hendzel Masters POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KOLARSKI
Lech Hińcza Masters KIELECKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Bartosz Jasiński Żak DOMIN SPORT
Dominik Jedynak Żak DOMIN SPORT
Krzysztof Kaczanowski Junior Młodszy NIEZRZESZONY
Tomasz Kaczanowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Natalia Kaczmarczyk Młodzik MKS DEK MEBLE CYCLO KORONA KIELCE
Krzysztof Kajtek Młodzik MKS DEK MEBLE CYCLO KORONA KIELCE
Szymon Kogut Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Paweł Kopek Żak DOMIN SPORT
Kamil Kosakiewicz Młodzik MKS DEK MEBLE CYCLO KORONA KIELCE
Kacper Kozieł Młodzik MKS DEK MEBLE CYCLO KORONA KIELCE
Bronisław Kucybała Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Longin Kusal Masters SKARŻYSKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Szymon Maciejewski Młodzik MKS DEK MEBLE CYCLO KORONA KIELCE
Józef Mańk Orlik WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKI KLUB SPORTOWY
Mateusz Niebudek Młodzik MKS DEK MEBLE CYCLO KORONA KIELCE
Maciej Noceń Junior GKK OPTY-MAZOWSZE
Rafał Oleś Masters KS TEAM HUROM MASTERS
Zbigniew Orłowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Kuba Pawlak Młodzik MKS DEK MEBLE CYCLO KORONA KIELCE
Mirosław Pietras Masters KONECKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW KTC 2000
Roman Pląsek Masters SKARŻYSKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Szczepan Płusa Masters SKARŻYSKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Tadeusz Polakowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Brajan Pury Żak DOMIN SPORT
Damian Rytel-Andrianik Junior GKK OPTY-MAZOWSZE
Michał Sędzielewski Junior Młodszy MKS DEK MEBLE CYCLO KORONA KIELCE
Marek Sorbian Masters KS TEAM HUROM MASTERS
Kamil Świercz Elita NIEZRZESZONY
Franciszek Sypniewski Młodzik MKS DEK MEBLE CYCLO KORONA KIELCE
Andrzej Szczepanik Masters ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
Jędrzej Szpakowski Młodzik MKS DEK MEBLE CYCLO KORONA KIELCE
Paweł Szymański Masters KIELECKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Kamil Turczyn Żak DOMIN SPORT
Bartosz Ungier Młodzik MKS DEK MEBLE CYCLO KORONA KIELCE
Stanisław Wcisło Masters KONECKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW KTC 2000
Adam Wolański Masters BUSKI KLUB KOLARSKI HYDROGEOTECHNIKA
Jan Woźnicki Elita NIEZRZESZONY
Franciszek Wróbel Orlik WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKI KLUB SPORTOWY
Damian Wsół Orlik TC CHROBRY SCOTT GŁOGÓW
Kamil Zieliński Elita TEAM HUROM

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ