Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Marcin Adamczyk Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Julia Andura Młodziczka ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU - DALESZYCE VALSIR POLSKA
Waldemar Banasiński Masters NIEZRZESZONY BROWAR FORTUNA
Roksana Barchan Juniorka ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU - DALESZYCE
Marcin Bartnik Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Piotr Białoń Elita NIEZRZESZONY / POWER -BIKES DHR POLSKA
Mariusz Bilewski Masters MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Marian Brachaniec Masters KIELECKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW 1895
Bartosz Brodzik Młodzik MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Piotr Brożyna Elita HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
Mateusz Brylak Junior Młodszy DOMIN SPORT
Katarzyna Burek Elita NIEZRZESZONA / IBIS BEASTIE BIKES
Krzysztof Chylewski Żak ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU - DALESZYCE UBEZPIECZENIA OD A DO Z
Kacper Delegiewicz Orlik DOMIN SPORT
Krzysztof Domin Orlik KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
Patryk Duda Młodzik MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Julia Gilewska Młodziczka ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU - DALESZYCE VALSIR POLSKA
Julia Hała Juniorka Młodsza ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU - DALESZYCE UBEZPIECZENIA OD A DO Z
Luiza Hlubocka Masters DOMIN SPORT
Dominik Jedynak Junior Młodszy DOMIN SPORT
Gabriela Kaczmarczyk Juniorka Młodsza KK ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA
Kacper Kaczmarczyk Junior Młodszy BORAS LEWART TEAM LUBARTÓW
Julia Kaczmarczyk Żakini ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU - DALESZYCE
Krzysztof Kajtek Junior BORAS LEWART TEAM LUBARTÓW
Szymon Kogut Masters RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI CYCLING TEAM
Jakub Kot Junior Młodszy MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Dominik Krekora Cyklosport NIEZRZESZONY
Longin Kusal Masters SKARŻYSKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Marcelina Kuśmierz Młodziczka ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU - DALESZYCE
Kacper Kwiatek Junior Młodszy KTK KALISZ
Grzegorz Machocki Masters ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU - DALESZYCE ODZYWKIDLASPORTOWCOW.PL
Piotr Machocki Żak ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU - DALESZYCE UBEZPIECZENIA OD A DO Z
Viktoria Olejarczyk Młodziczka ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU - DALESZYCE
Zuzanna Oszczudłowska Młodziczka ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU - DALESZYCE VALSIR POLSKA
Mirosław Pietras Masters KONECKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW KTC 2000
Weronika Rutkowska Młodziczka ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU - DALESZYCE VALSIR POLSKA
Wiktor Sitek Junior Młodszy MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE
Joanna Skorupa Masters INNERGY RACING TEAM
Filip Skowron Elita DOMIN SPORT
Mateusz Śpiechowicz Junior Młodszy DOMIN SPORT
Damian Śpiechowicz Junior DOMIN SPORT
Marcin Śpiechowicz Junior Młodszy DOMIN SPORT
Izabela Suchodolska Młodziczka ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU - DALESZYCE UBEZPIECZENIA OD A DO Z
Paweł Szymański Masters REGESTA TEAM
Jarosław Tarasiński Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Bartosz Ungier Junior BORAS LEWART TEAM LUBARTÓW
Stanisław Wcisło Masters KONECKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW KTC 2000
Kacper Więckowski Junior Młodszy BORAS LEWART TEAM LUBARTÓW
Adam Wolański Masters BUSKI KLUB KOLARSKI HYDROGEOTECHNIKA
Sławomir Wyrzycki Masters REGESTA TEAM
Katarzyna Zagnińska Juniorka ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU - DALESZYCE

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ